Products Found: 6740

Showing Results For: Texas Instruments

Texas Instruments

Showing 1 -
Halltronics #
Manufacturer Part No
Name
Availability
Price
 
AMC1300BDWV Texas Instruments, Isolation Amplifier, 5.5 V, 8-Pin SOIC
Pre Order
Check Stock & Lead Times Packaging Options
64 +
£ 5.20
Texas Instruments, Battery Charge Controller IC, 20 V to 10 V Input 4.2 V Output 1.2 A, VQFN 20-Pin
Pre Order
Check Stock & Lead Times Packaging Options
215 +
£ 0.70
Texas Instruments, Controller IC NVDC, 24 V to 24 V Input 4.5 V Output 8 A, WQFN 28-Pin
Pre Order
Check Stock & Lead Times Packaging Options
70 +
£ 2.15
Texas Instruments AM26C31IDBR Differential Line Driver, 3-State, Inv/Non-Inv, 16-Pin SSOP
Pre Order
Check Stock & Lead Times Packaging Options
320 +
£ 0.47
AMC1300BDWV Texas Instruments, Isolation Amplifier, 5.5 V, 8-Pin SOIC
Pre Order
Check Stock & Lead Times Packaging Options
64 +
£ 5.20
ADS7843E, Capacitive Touch Screen Controller, 12 bit 125kHz Serial-4 Wire 4-Wire, 16-Pin SSOP-16
Pre Order
Check Stock & Lead Times Packaging Options
85 +
£ 1.78
Texas Instruments DCH01 DC-DC Converter, 15V dc/ 33mA Output, 5 V dc Input, 1W, Surface Mount
Pre Order
Check Stock & Lead Times Packaging Options
70 +
£ 9.90
Texas Instruments DCH01 DC-DC Converter, 15V dc/ 33mA Output, 5 V dc Input, 1W, Surface Mount
Pre Order
Check Stock & Lead Times Packaging Options
70 +
£ 8.67
Texas Instruments AM26C31IDBR Differential Line Driver, 3-State, Inv/Non-Inv, 16-Pin SSOP
Pre Order
Check Stock & Lead Times Packaging Options
320 +
£ 0.47
Texas Instruments, DAC Quad 16 bit- ±0.1%FSR Serial-I2C (2 Wire), 16-Pin WQFN
Pre Order
Check Stock & Lead Times Packaging Options
250 +
£ 15.69
Texas Instruments, DAC Quad 8 bit-, 188ksps, ±1%FSR Serial-I2C (2 Wire), 10-Pin VSSOP
Pre Order
Check Stock & Lead Times Packaging Options
71 +
£ 2.14
Texas Instruments, DAC Quad 16 bit- ±0.1%FSR Serial-I2C (2 Wire), 16-Pin WQFN
Pre Order
Check Stock & Lead Times Packaging Options
250 +
£ 15.20
Texas Instruments Type N-Channel MOSFET, 14 A, 100 V Enhancement, 8-Pin VSONP
1975 In Stock
Check Stock & Lead Times Packaging Options
429 +
£ 0.35
Texas Instruments, DAC 10 bit- -0.06%FSR 3-Wire Serial, 6-Pin SOT-23
Pre Order
Check Stock & Lead Times Packaging Options
162 +
£ 0.93
Texas Instruments Type N-Channel MOSFET, 14 A, 100 V Enhancement, 8-Pin VSONP CSD19538Q3A
1975 In Stock
Check Stock & Lead Times Packaging Options
2500 +
£ 0.19
Texas Instruments Type N-Channel MOSFET, 200 A, 60 V Enhancement, 3-Pin TO-263 CSD18536KTTT
50 In Stock
Check Stock & Lead Times Packaging Options
54 +
£ 2.78
Texas Instruments, DAC 10 bit- -0.06%FSR 3-Wire Serial, 6-Pin SOT-23
Pre Order
Check Stock & Lead Times Packaging Options
162 +
£ 0.93
Texas Instruments Type N-Channel MOSFET, 200 A, 60 V Enhancement, 3-Pin TO-263
50 In Stock
Check Stock & Lead Times Packaging Options
54 +
£ 2.78
Texas Instruments, DAC Quad 8 bit-, 188ksps, ±1%FSR Serial-I2C (2 Wire), 10-Pin VSSOP
Pre Order
Check Stock & Lead Times Packaging Options
71 +
£ 2.13
Texas Instruments Voltage Supervisor 6-Pin SOT-23, TPS3808G01DBVT
3000 In Stock
Check Stock & Lead Times Packaging Options
250 +
£ 1.06
Texas Instruments TPS71501DCKR, Voltage Regulator 0.32 W 24V SC-70 5-Pin
90 In Stock
Check Stock & Lead Times Packaging Options
500 +
£ 0.30
Texas Instruments, TPS62110RSAT Step-Down Switching Regulator, 1-Channel 1.5A Adjustable 16-Pin, QFN
Pre Order
Check Stock & Lead Times Packaging Options
250 +
£ 1.41
Texas Instruments TPS71530DCKR, Voltage Regulator 0.32 W 24V SC-70 5-Pin
Pre Order
Check Stock & Lead Times Packaging Options
536 +
£ 0.28
LM139J Texas Instruments, Quad Comparator, Open Collector O/P, 1.3μs 3 → 28 V 14-Pin CDIP
75 In Stock
Check Stock & Lead Times Packaging Options
25 +
£ 27.74
Texas Instruments Adjustable Shunt Voltage Reference 2.5 - 36V ±1.0 % 8-Pin SOIC, TL431AIDR
5000 In Stock
Check Stock & Lead Times Packaging Options
2500 +
£ 0.070
Showing 1 -